36, MILTON AVENUE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 7LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£567,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£317,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£567,500+127.0%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Detached
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+63.9%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1