Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, KNOWSLEY ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-24.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+8.8%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,850
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4PZ
← Back to All Properties