Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CHARLES COURT, BROAD STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.2%
Price Change
+£49,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+137.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 14 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 5BJ
← Back to All Properties