Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SIDINGS WAY, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-4.1%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+130.7%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 5AS
← Back to All Properties