Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, BITTERNE DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.4%
Price Change
+£282,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+217.4%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Detached
+£282,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3JX
← Back to All Properties