19, GOLDINGS CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 0EQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.5%
Price Change
+£256,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,500+337.5%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£256,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 27 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1