Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BARKER PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+22.2%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+58.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
-20.7%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
-£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+31.3%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4BU
← Back to All Properties