Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OAK CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 3 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+124.5%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+7.7%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4JU
← Back to All Properties