Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DUNSTALL AVENUE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+57.9%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+15.9%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8PH
← Back to All Properties