Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MALTHOUSE COURT, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,500
+6.6%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,500
+33.9%
Sold on 6 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-5.3%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+46.2%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9BU
← Back to All Properties