14, COLLINGBOURNE AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 2QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.2%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+137.2%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+61.7%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1