Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MAY COTTAGES, 87, SOMERSET ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 8 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+75.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6DR
← Back to All Properties