18, DELVES CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS5 4LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+438.2%
Price Change
+£232,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+438.2%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£232,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+21.2%
Sold on 21 July 1999
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,700
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1