Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ST OLAVES ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+36.1%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+37.4%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+134.7%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4QB
← Back to All Properties