Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ASHCOMBE GARDENS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+41.1%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+40.9%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+134.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 8 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2LD
← Back to All Properties