Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ELDON STREET, NEWARK, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 0LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+13.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+171.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 0LH
← Back to All Properties