2, WOOLACOMBE DRIVE, READING, READING, READING

RG6 5UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.9%
Price Change
+£272,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+166.9%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Detached
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+31.5%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 16 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1