38, ABBEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 4LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+19.3%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+119.2%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+13.0%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1