Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NORTH HILL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+36.5%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+185.6%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£109,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 20 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7HP
← Back to All Properties