50, HILLCREST AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 6HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£447,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.4%
Price Change
+£324,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£447,000+263.4%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£324,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+0.0%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1