Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FENLAND COURT, HALLCROFT ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,995
Last Sold Price
2 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£64,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,995
+92.8%
Sold on 2 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1LP
← Back to All Properties