Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, VALLEY PARK DRIVE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+10.2%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
-0.4%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 20 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0PG
← Back to All Properties