67, KILBURN STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 8HN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£54,000-21.7%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,000+0.7%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+158.5%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+4.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£1,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,350
Sold on 13 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1