Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ALBERT STREET, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£22,382 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+14.7%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£22,382 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,618
+154.4%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£92,618 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 February 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5QD
← Back to All Properties