Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ZOAR STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+15.0%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+1.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8JB
← Back to All Properties