58, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 6HE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,000+5.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+57.7%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+136.4%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995+52.8%
Sold on 3 May 2000
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1