Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLEARWATER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£600,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+0.6%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£397,700
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2ED
← Back to All Properties