Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HEBBLE VALE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 8TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
-18.4%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+50.6%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 8TL
← Back to All Properties