Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MERRYMAN DRIVE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+25.4%
Sold on 11 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+12.6%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+109.6%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 30 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6TW
← Back to All Properties