Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, GREENAWAY LANE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+36.2%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,500
+25.9%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 9 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2QA
← Back to All Properties