Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WARWICK STREET, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+23.6%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+21.9%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,250
+14.8%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4AJ
← Back to All Properties