32, THE MOORS, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 2PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+36.3%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500+20.2%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1