Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,000
+34.5%
Sold on 2 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+16.7%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
-7.1%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties