Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, RUPERT STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,750
Last Sold Price
16 July 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,750
+40.1%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500
+32.5%
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+6.5%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2AX
← Back to All Properties