5, COTTENHAM CLOSE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME19 6BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£465,000+111.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+25.7%
Sold on 5 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 30 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1