Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, LUCIDA COURT, 534 - 536, WHIPPENDELL ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 7QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£62,680 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+29.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,320
Sold on 26 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 7QH
← Back to All Properties