1, OAKWOOD TERRACE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 8NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£92,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,500+102.9%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Terraced
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+95.5%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1