Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PRETORIA CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+80.2%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+22.5%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2NP
← Back to All Properties