Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RATCLIFFE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 1YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,995
+12.0%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-8.3%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,495
Sold on 14 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 1YE
← Back to All Properties