Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DAVIS COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 3XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+31.3%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+97.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 3XU
← Back to All Properties