Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2UA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+6.8%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£440,000
+42.2%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£309,500
+0.2%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,000
+54.5%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2UA
← Back to All Properties