Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE OLD TANNERY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA4 8AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£288,500
+28.2%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+13.9%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+64.6%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 2 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 8AL
← Back to All Properties