Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SOMERSET ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,200
Last Sold Price
10 February 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,200
+12.1%
Sold on 10 February 1999
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+30.3%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1BZ
← Back to All Properties