15, WOODBANK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 2QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.0%
Price Change
+£340,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£472,500+258.0%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Detached
+£340,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+55.3%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1