79, CONNAUGHT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 8RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.4%
Price Change
+£86,334 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£143,000+152.4%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Terraced
+£86,334 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,666+190.6%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£37,166 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 16 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1