Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, THE HABITAT, WOOLPACK LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£27,875 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+19.9%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,125
-7.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,705
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1GH
← Back to All Properties