Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FUSILIERS CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+19.8%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+2.1%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,764 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,236
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7BT
← Back to All Properties