Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MENZIES AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.5%
Price Change
+£219,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£373,500
+142.5%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Terraced
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6SY
← Back to All Properties