Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HIGHLAND COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 0FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
-0.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+23.2%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 0FA
← Back to All Properties