9, BATHFORD CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 7NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,500+92.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+59.2%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1